ITCertKing's products are developed by a lot of experienced IT specialists using their wealth of knowledge and experience to do research for IT certification exams. So if you participate in SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, please choose our ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can not only provide you a wide coverage and good quality exam information to guarantee you to let you be ready to face this very professional exam but also help you pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam to get the certification.
There are many ways to help you prepare for your SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam. ITCertKing provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam certification. The ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.
SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exams has a pivotal position in the IT industry, and I believe that a lot of IT professionals agree with it. Passing SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam has much difficulty and needs to have perfect IT knowledge and experience. Because after all, SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam is an authoritative test to inspect examinees' IT professional knowledge. If you have got a SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification, your IT professional ability will be approved by a lot of IT company. ITCertKing also has a pivotal position in IT training industry. Many IT personnels who have passed SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam used ITCertKing's help to pass the exam. This explains why ITCertKing's pertinence training program is very effective. If you use the training material we provide, you can 100% pass the exam.
Exam Code: C-TFIN52-65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-18
In order to meet the request of current real test, the technology team of research on ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam materials is always update the questions and answers in time. We always accept feedbacks from users, and take many of the good recommendations, resulting in a perfect ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam materials. This allows ITCertKing to always have the materials of highest quality.
As we all know, in the era of the popularity of the Internet, looking for information is a very simple thing. But a lot of information are lack of quality and applicability. Many people find SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials in the network. But they do not know which to believe. Here, I have to recommend ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials. The purchase rate and favorable reception of this material is highest on the internet. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN52-65 exam training materials have a part of free questions and answers that provided for you. You can try it later and then decide to take it or leave. So that you can know the ITCertKing's exam material is real and effective.
ITCertKing is a specialized IT certification exam training website which provide you the targeted exercises and current exams. We focus on the popular SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam and has studied out the latest training programs about SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 exam, which can meet the needs of many people. SAP C-TFIN52-65 certification is a reference of many well-known IT companies to hire IT employee. So this certification exam is very popular now. ITCertKing is also recognized and relied by many people. ITCertKing can help a lot of people achieve their dream. If you choose ITCertKing, but you do not successfully pass the examination, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.
Now in such society with a galaxy of talents, stabilizing your job position is the best survival method. But stabilizing job position is not so easy. When others are fighting to improve their vocational ability, if you still making no progress and take things as they are, then you will be eliminated. In order to stabilize your job position, you need to constantly improve your professional ability and keep up with the pace of others to let you not fall far behind others.
C-TFIN52-65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
NO.1 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP demo C-TFIN52-65 questions C-TFIN52-65
NO.2 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ
from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After
you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN52-65 practice test C-TFIN52-65 exam C-TFIN52-65
NO.3 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose
two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 study guide C-TFIN52-65 braindump
NO.4 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting
activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP exam C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65
NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal?
(Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP C-TFIN52-65 braindump C-TFIN52-65 questions C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam
NO.6 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP certification training C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 pdf C-TFIN52-65 test
NO.7 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 exam dumps
NO.8 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 original questions C-TFIN52-65
NO.9 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP questions C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 test questions C-TFIN52-65 practice test
NO.10 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the
corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number
must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks
for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP certification C-TFIN52-65 C-TFIN52-65 demo C-TFIN52-65 dumps C-TFIN52-65 study guide
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-342 exam material and high-quality 000-503 pdf questions & answers. Our C4090-959 VCE testing engine and HP2-N35 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 74-344 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论