About the C-TFIN22-64 exam certification, reliability can not be ignored. C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials of ITCertKing are specially designed. It can maximize the efficiency of your work. We are the best worldwide materials provider about this exam.
ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you are an IT staff, it will be your indispensable training materials. Do not take your future betting on tomorrow. ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials are absolutely trustworthy. We are dedicated to provide the materials to the world of the candidates who want to participate in IT exam. To get the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam certification is the goal of many IT people & Network professionals. The pass rate of ITCertKing is incredibly high. We are committed to your success.
ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials not only can save your energy and money, but also can save a lot of time for you. Because the things what our materials have done, you might need a few months to achieve. So what you have to do is use the ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials. And obtain this certificate for yourself. ITCertKing will help you to get the knowledge and experience that you need and will provide you with a detailed SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam objective. So with it, you will pass the exam.
C-TFIN22-64 certification exam is a very import component SAP certification exam. But passing SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam is not so simple. In order to give to relieve pressure and save time and effort for candidates who take a preparation for the C-TFIN22-64 certification exam, ITCertKing specially produce a variety of training tools. So you can choose an appropriate quick training from ITCertKing to pass the exam.
ITCertKing is a website which is able to speed up your passing the SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exams. Our SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam question bank is produced by ITCertKing's experts's continuously research of outline and previous exam. When you are still struggling to prepare for passing the SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exams, please choose ITCertKing's latest SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam question bank, and it will brings you a lot of help.
ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials praised by the majority of candidates is not a recent thing. This shows ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials can indeed help the candidates to pass the exam. Compared to other questions providers, ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials have been far ahead. uestions broad consumer recognition and reputation, it has gained a public praise. If you want to participate in the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam, quickly into ITCertKing website, I believe you will get what you want. If you miss you will regret, if you want to become a professional IT expert, then quickly add it to cart.
We are aware that the IT industry is a new industry. It is one of the chain to drive economic development. So its status can not be ignored. IT certification is one of the means of competition in the IT industry. Passed the certification exam you will get to a good rise. But pass the exam is not easy. It is recommended that using training tool to prepare for the exam. If you want to choose this certification training resources, ITCertKing's SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials will be the best choice. The success rate is 100%, and can ensure you pass the exam.
Exam Code: C-TFIN22-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04
C-TFIN22-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html
NO.1 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN22-64 pdf C-TFIN22-64 demo
NO.2 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
SAP test C-TFIN22-64 test questions C-TFIN22-64 certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.3 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.4 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 demo C-TFIN22-64 braindump
NO.5 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP original questions C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.6 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C
SAP test questions C-TFIN22-64 exam C-TFIN22-64 demo C-TFIN22-64 braindump
NO.7 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
SAP braindump C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 exam simulations
NO.8 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP pdf C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.9 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN22-64 pdf C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 braindump
NO.10 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 exam simulations C-TFIN22-64 questions
NO.11 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.12 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C-TFIN22-64 questions C-TFIN22-64 demo
NO.13 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP C-TFIN22-64 test questions C-TFIN22-64 dumps C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
NO.14 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 exam
NO.15 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
SAP C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64 certification training C-TFIN22-64 C-TFIN22-64
ITCertKing offer the latest MSC-431 exam material and high-quality E20-553 pdf questions & answers. Our IIA-CGAP VCE testing engine and ICBB study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MSC-321 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论