What is ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials? There are many online sites provide Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training resources. But ITCertKing provide you the most actual information. ITCertKing have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest Oracle 1Z0-542 exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the Oracle 1Z0-542 examination, please Login ITCertKing website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.
ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog Oracle 1Z0-542 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that Oracle 1Z0-542 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.
Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-06
Through ITCertKing you can get the latest Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam practice questions and answers. Please purchase it earlier, it can help you pass your first time to participate in the Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. Currently, ITCertKing uniquely has the latest Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam exam practice questions and answers.
Compared with other training materials, why ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials is more welcomed by the majority of candidates? First, this is the problem of resonance. We truly understand the needs of the candidates, and comprehensively than any other site. Second, focus. In order to do the things we decided to complete, we have to give up all the unimportant opportunities. Third, the quality of the product. People always determine a good or bad thing based on the surface. We may have the best products of the highest quality, but if we shows it with a shoddy manner, it naturally will be as shoddy product. However, if we show it with both creative and professional manner, then we will get the best result. The ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials is so successful training materials. It is most suitable for you, quickly select it please.
1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
NO.1 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.2 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B
Oracle exam dumps 1Z0-542 test questions 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.3 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 test questions 1Z0-542 test 1Z0-542 certification 1Z0-542 exam 1Z0-542
NO.4 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
NO.5 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A
Oracle 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 1Z0-542 test questions 1Z0-542 dumps
NO.6 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D
Oracle 1Z0-542 certification 1Z0-542
NO.7 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C
Oracle study guide 1Z0-542 exam prep 1Z0-542 exam simulations
NO.8 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-542 pdf 1Z0-542 exam prep 1Z0-542
NO.9 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-542 practice test 1Z0-542
NO.10 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C
Oracle test 1Z0-542 test 1Z0-542 1Z0-542
ITCertKing offer the latest HP2-B100 exam material and high-quality JN0-533 pdf questions & answers. Our 642-980 VCE testing engine and 70-465 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB2-866 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论