If you use the ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 study materials, you can reduce the time and economic costs of the exam. It can help you to pass the exam successfully. Before you decide to buy our SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam materials, you can download our free test questions, including the PDF version and the software version. If you need software versions please do not hesitate to obtain a copy from our customer service staff.
Practice what you preach is the beginning of success. Since you have chosen to participate in the demanding IT certification exam. Then you have to pay your actions, and achieve excellent results. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials are the best training materials for this exam. With it you will have a key to success. ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials are absolutely reliable materials. You should believe that you can pass the exam easily , too.
The IT expert team use their knowledge and experience to make out the latest short-term effective training materials. This training materials is helpful to the candidates. It allows you to achieve the desired results in the short term. Especially those who study while working, you can save a lot of time easily. ITCertKing's training materials are the thing which you most wanted.
Many people think that passing some difficult IT certification exams needs to be proficient in much of IT expertise and only these IT personnels who grasp the comprehensive IT knowledge would be able to enroll in the exam. In fact, there are many ways to help you make up for your lack of knowledge, and pass the IT certification exams in the same. Perhaps you would spend less time and effort than the people who grasp fairly comprehensive expertise. The saying goes, all roads lead to Rome.
All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials, you can get what you want.
ITCertKing is a website for SAP certification C_TFIN52_65 exam to provide a short-term effective training. SAP C_TFIN52_65 is a certification exam which is able to change your life. IT professionals who gain SAP C_TFIN52_65 authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, who will have a widely career development prospects in the IT industry in.
Today, the IT industry is facing fierce competition, you will feel powerless, this is inevitable. All you have to do is to escort your career. Of course, you have many choices. I recommend that you use the ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam questions and answers, it is a good helper to help your success of IT certification. So what you still waiting for, go to get new ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN52_65 exam training materials early.
Exam Code: C_TFIN52_65
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-12
C_TFIN52_65 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
NO.1 What is the maximum number of line items of an FI document?
A. Unlimited
B. 999
C. 99
D. 9999
Answer: B
SAP certification training C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65
NO.2 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
B. The same fiscal year is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same currency is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,B
SAP original questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 pdf C_TFIN52_65 test answers
NO.3 Which of the following objects can you post to via the cash journal? (Choose two)
A. Asset master
B. Accrual Engine
C. Customer
D. One-time customer
E. Material master
Answer: C,D
SAP test answers C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65 exam simulations C_TFIN52_65 original questions
NO.4 You want to use external number assignment for specific document types.
What is the special feature of external number assignment?
A. The numbers can be alphanumeric.
B. The number ranges can overlap.
C. The number ranges can be used across all company codes.
D. The system issues the numbers automatically.
Answer: A
SAP test C_TFIN52_65 exam prep C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 practice test
NO.5 Which of the following lists can be printed to help you edit a dunning proposal? (Choose two)
A. Condensed master data
B. Blocked accounts
C. Blocked line items
D. Sales statistics
Answer: B,C
SAP braindump C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65 pdf
NO.6 In a payment run, the data entered for a payment method in the document may differ from the master
data.
How is this resolved by the system?
A. Document data overrides master data.
B. The payment run stops and the system issues an error message.
C. The payment run temporarily stops, and the system prompts you to correct the data. After you have
corrected the data, the payment run continues.
D. Master data overrides document data.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 dumps
NO.7 If a vendor is also a customer, it is possible to clear both roles against each other.
Which settings are necessary to implement this? (Choose two)
A. The "Clearing with Vendor" field must be selected in the customer account, and the corresponding field
must be selected in the vendor account.
B. The vendor and the customer must be assigned to the same group account.
C. The vendor number must be entered in the customer account or the customer number must be entered
in the vendor account.
D. The payment program must be set up to allow debit checks for vendors and credit checks for
customers.
Answer: A,C
SAP demo C_TFIN52_65 dumps C_TFIN52_65 original questions C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65
NO.8 What does the posting key control.? (Choose three)
A. Account type
B. Document type
C. Field status
D. Debit/credit indicator
E. Number range
Answer: A,C,D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 braindump C_TFIN52_65 questions C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65
NO.9 Your customer runs an SAP ERP system with New General Ledger Accounting activated.
What do you need to do for Profit Center updates to be part of the general ledger?
A. Activate transfer prices in Profit Center Accounting.
B. Set up the same group currency for all company codes and profit centers.
C. Deactivate document splitting for profit centers.
D. Assign the Profit Center Update scenario to the ledger.
Answer: D
SAP C_TFIN52_65 certification training C_TFIN52_65 C_TFIN52_65 questions C_TFIN52_65
NO.10 What do you define when you configure a dunning procedure?
A. Dunning levels and the language of the dunning note
B. Dunning levels and account determination to post dunning interest
C. Dunning charges for each dunning level and customers to be dunned
D. Dunning levels and dunning charges for each dunning level
Answer: D
SAP braindump C_TFIN52_65 test C_TFIN52_65 test questions C_TFIN52_65
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-955 exam material and high-quality HP2-N35 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-124 VCE testing engine and 70-466 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 1z0-559 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN52_65_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论