Take advantage of the ITCertKing's SAP training materials to prepare for the exam, let me feel that the exam have never so easy to pass. This is someone who passed the examination said to us. With ITCertKing SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam certification training, you can sort out your messy thoughts, and no longer twitchy for the exam. ITCertKing have some questions and answers provided free of charge as a trial. If I just said, you may be not believe that. But as long as you use the trial version, you will believe what I say. You will know the effect of this exam materials.
ITCertKing is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of ITCertKing is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by ITCertKing is very accurate. Our ITCertKing's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.
When you try our part of SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam practice questions and answers, you can make a choice to our ITCertKing. We will be 100% providing you convenience and guarantee. Remember that making you 100% pass SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam is ITCertKing.
Exam Code: C_THR12_66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-30
In such society where all people take the time so precious, choosing ITCertKing to help you pass the SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam is cost-effective. If you choose ITCertKing, we promise that we will try our best to help you pass the exam and also provide you with one year free update service. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
C_THR12_66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html
NO.1 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP exam dumps
NO.2 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP practice test C_THR12_66-JP questions C_THR12_66-JP
NO.3 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam dumps C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions C_THR12_66-JP demo
NO.4 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP
NO.5 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP test answers
NO.6 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラタ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D
SAP original questions C_THR12_66-JP questions C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP
NO.7 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E
SAP exam dumps C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations C_THR12_66-JP
NO.8 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタプを決定する
B. 許容ウェジタ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP
NO.9 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP exam C_THR12_66-JP
NO.10 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C
SAP C_THR12_66-JP C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-462 exam material and high-quality ICYB pdf questions & answers. Our C-TSCM62-65 VCE testing engine and 642-980 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-155 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论