2013年12月4日星期三

Best SAP C_TFIN22_64 test training guide

If you are still struggling to prepare for passing C_TFIN22_64 certification exam, at this moment ITCertKing can help you solve problem. ITCertKing can provide you training materials with good quality to help you pass the exam, then you will become a good SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification member. If you have decided to upgrade yourself by passing SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, then choosing ITCertKing is not wrong. Our ITCertKing promise you that you can pass your first time to participate in the SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam and get SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification to enhance and change yourself.

Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? ITCertKing's SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .

We all know that the major problem in the IT industry is a lack of quality and practicality. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 questions and answers to prepare for your exam training materials you need. Like actual certification exams, multiple-choice questions (multiple-choice questions) to help you pass the exam. The our ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials, the verified exam, these questions and answers reflect the professional and practical experience of ITCertKing.

ITCertKing IT Certification has years of training experience. ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials is a reliable product. IT elite team continue to provide our candidates with the latest version of the C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials. Our staff made ​​great efforts to ensure that you always get good grades in examinations. To be sure, ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam materials can provide you with the most practical IT certification material.

Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-04

ITCertKing's products are developed by a lot of experienced IT specialists using their wealth of knowledge and experience to do research for IT certification exams. So if you participate in SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, please choose our ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing can not only provide you a wide coverage and good quality exam information to guarantee you to let you be ready to face this very professional exam but also help you pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam to get the certification.

C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

NO.1 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

NO.2 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64 study guide

NO.3 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP exam prep   C_TFIN22_64 certification   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64

NO.4 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP exam simulations   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64

NO.5 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP practice test   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 test questions

NO.6 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP exam   C_TFIN22_64 exam   C_TFIN22_64 study guide

NO.7 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam   C_TFIN22_64 original questions   C_TFIN22_64 test questions   C_TFIN22_64

NO.8 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep   C_TFIN22_64 certification

NO.9 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64

NO.10 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP original questions   C_TFIN22_64 pdf   C_TFIN22_64 original questions

NO.11 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP demo   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 questions   C_TFIN22_64 test questions

NO.12 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 exam dumps   C_TFIN22_64 braindump   C_TFIN22_64

NO.13 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C

SAP questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 study guide

NO.14 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP   C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64 exam prep

NO.15 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64   C_TFIN22_64

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-483 exam material and high-quality HP2-B111 pdf questions & answers. Our BAS-004 VCE testing engine and 98-372 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 646-206 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论