Why do most people choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing could bring great convenience and applicable. It is well known that ITCertKing provide excellent SAP C_TERP10_60 exam certification materials. Many candidates do not have the confidence to win SAP C_TERP10_60 certification exam, so you have to have ITCertKing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials. With it, you will be brimming with confidence, fully to do the exam preparation.
ITCertKing's pledge to customers is that we can help customers 100% pass their IT certification exams. The quality of ITCertKing's product has been recognized by many IT experts. The most important characteristic of our products is their pertinence. It only takes 20 hours for you to complete the training course and then easily pass your first time to attend SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam. You will not regret to choose ITCertKing, because choosing it represents the success.
Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the SAP C_TERP10_60 exam please. In fact, this examination is not so difficult as what you are thinking. You only need to select the appropriate training materials. ITCertKing's SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the materials is to choose what you want. In order to enhance your own, do it quickly.
ITCertKing site has a long history of providing SAP C_TERP10_60 exam certification training materials. It has been a long time in certified IT industry with well-known position and visibility. Our SAP C_TERP10_60 exam training materials contains questions and answers. Our experienced team of IT experts through their own knowledge and experience continue to explore the exam information. It contains the real exam questions, if you want to participate in the SAP C_TERP10_60 examination certification, select ITCertKing is unquestionable choice.
ITCertKing is a website that provide the counseling courses for IT professionals to participate in SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam and help them get the SAP C_TERP10_60 certification. The courses of ITCertKing is developed by experienced experts' extensive experience and expertise and the quality is very good and have a very fast update rate. Besides, exercises we provide are very close to the real exam questions, almost the same. When you select ITCertKing, you are sure to 100% pass your first time to participate in the difficult and critical SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam.
Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-03
C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html
NO.1 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.2 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C
SAP braindump C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.3 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_60 exam simulations C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.4 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60 questions C_TERP10_60 certification
NO.5 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.6 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 exam simulations C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60
NO.7 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C
SAP test questions C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 certification training C_TERP10_60 demo C_TERP10_60 exam prep
NO.8 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 certification training C_TERP10_60 study guide
NO.9 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D
SAP exam prep C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 test answers C_TERP10_60 certification training
NO.10 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 exam prep
NO.11 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F
SAP test questions C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 practice test C_TERP10_60 certification C_TERP10_60
NO.12 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D
SAP exam dumps C_TERP10_60 dumps C_TERP10_60 study guide C_TERP10_60
NO.13 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
SAP pdf C_TERP10_60 test questions C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 braindump
NO.14 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C
SAP C_TERP10_60 braindump C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 dumps C_TERP10_60 test C_TERP10_60
NO.15 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TERP10_60 C_TERP10_60 test C_TERP10_60 exam dumps
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-462 exam material and high-quality HP0-J67 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-303 VCE testing engine and IIA-CFSA study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J65 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论