2013年11月24日星期日

ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-530 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing provide you the product with high quality and reliability. You can free download online part of ITCertKing's providing practice questions and answers about the Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam as a try. After your trail I believe you will be very satisfied with our product. Such a good product which can help you pass the exam successfully, what are you waiting for? Please add it to your shopping cart.

Oracle 1Z0-530 certification exam will definitely lead you to a better career prospects. Oracle 1Z0-530 exam can not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials is a proven software. With it you will get better theory than ever before. Before you decide to buy, you can try a free trial version, so that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-530 exam training materials. It will be your best choice.

We all know that in the fiercely competitive IT industry, having some IT authentication certificates is very necessary. IT authentication certificate is a best proof for your IT professional knowledge and experience. Oracle 1Z0-530 is a very important certification exam in the IT industry and passing Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam is very difficult. But in order to let the job position to improve spending some money to choose a good training institution to help you pass the exam is worthful. ITCertKing's latest training material about Oracle certification 1Z0-530 exam have 95% similarity with the real test. If you use ITCertKing'straining program, you can 100% pass the exam. If you fail the exam, we will give a full refund to you.

There are a lot of sites provide the Oracle 1Z0-530 exam certification and other training materials for you . ITCertKing is only website which can provide you Oracle 1Z0-530 exam certification with high quality. In the guidance and help of ITCertKing, you can through your Oracle 1Z0-530 exam the first time. The questions and the answer provided by ITCertKing are IT experts use their extensive knowledge and experience manufacturing out . It can help your future in the IT industry to the next level.

Exam Code: 1Z0-530
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Manager 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 68 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-24

Passing 1Z0-530 exam is not very simple. 1Z0-530 exam requires a high degree of professional knowledge of IT, and if you lack this knowledge, ITCertKing can provide you with a source of IT knowledge. ITCertKing's expert team will use their wealth of expertise and experience to help you increase your knowledge, and can provide you practice questions and answers 1Z0-530 certification exam. ITCertKing will not only do our best to help you pass the 1Z0-530 certification exam for only one time, but also help you consolidate your IT expertise. If you select ITCertKing, we can not only guarantee you 100% pass 1Z0-530 certification exam, but also provide you with a free year of exam practice questions and answers update service. And if you fail to pass the examination carelessly, we can guarantee that we will immediately 100% refund your cost to you.

1Z0-530 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html

NO.1 You want to save and reuse Information Publisher jobs in the future. You should use______.
A. Job Library
B. Job Activity
C. Multitask Job
D. Groups
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-530 answers real questions   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 exam simulations

NO.2 In whichtwo locations can you find the installation and configuration logs for a management agent?
A. $AGE.T_HOME/sysman/config
B. $AGEMT_HOME/flysman/log
C. $ACEMT_HOME/cfgtoollogs
D. $IMVEHTORY_LOC/logs
Answer: A,C

Oracle original questions   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530

NO.3 How does Oracle Business Transaction Management map dependencies between services?
A. Statically, but looking in design-time repositories
B. Via integration with modeling tools
C. By evaluating live application invocations
D. By inspecting the source code
Answer: B

Oracle exam simulations   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 test questions

NO.4 Which Pack includes JVM Diagnostics (formerly AD4J)?
A. Diagnostics Pack for Oracle Middleware
B. Database Diagnostics Pack
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. Provisioning and Patch Automation Pack
Answer: A

Oracle study guide   1Z0-530 study guide   1Z0-530 certification   1Z0-530

NO.5 Enterprise Manager beacons are a feature of which 11g management pack.?
A. Provisioning and Patch Automation
B. Database Diagnostics
C. Configuration Management
D. Real User Experience Insight
Answer: C

Oracle pdf   1Z0-530 exam dumps   1Z0-530 exam prep   1Z0-530   1Z0-530

NO.6 You are trying to diagnose performance issues in a slow database. Where can you collect system
statistics?
A. Memory Access Module
B. V$_SYSMEM
C. The oemdb.log consolidated log file
D. Data Masking
Answer: A

Oracle certification   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 practice test   1Z0-530

NO.7 What is needed to establish monitoring of SSL-encrypted HTTP traffic?
A. Monitoring of SSL traffic is not supported by RUEI.
B. Installation of an SSL decryption card is required in the RUEI server.
C. A copy of the SSL key and certificate need to be uploaded to RUEI.
D. RUEI should negotiate a private SSL key/certificate pair with each Web server.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-530 braindump   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 dumps

NO.8 The Connector Framework resides on________.
A. Oracle Management Service (OMS)
B. Oracle Fusion Middleware
C. Grid Control console
D. Memory Access Module
Answer: A

Oracle braindump   1Z0-530 exam   1Z0-530 exam simulations   1Z0-530 exam prep

NO.9 Which could be used to identify the top pages in a Web application?
A. Service Level Management Pack
B. Real User Experience Insight
C. Configuration Management Pack
D. WebLogic Management Pack
Answer: C

Oracle certification   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 exam   1Z0-530 braindump

NO.10 That EM feature can Bruce use to monitor non-Oracle components from the Grid Control console?
A. Management Plug-ins
B. Connector Framework
C. User Exits
D. This feature is not supported in Enterprise Manager.
Answer: A

Oracle practice test   1Z0-530   1Z0-530   1Z0-530 original questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 74-325 exam material and high-quality 700-101 pdf questions & answers. Our MSC-235 VCE testing engine and NS0-155 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP-510 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-530_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论