2013年9月25日星期三

HP HP0-M58 PDF

When you click into ITCertKing's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. ITCertKing is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our HP HP0-M58 exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss ITCertKing website, you will be very satisfied.

If you are still hesitate to choose our ITCertKing, you can try to free download part of HP HP0-M58 exam certification exam questions and answers provided in our ITCertKing. So that you can know the high reliability of our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing will be your best selection and guarantee to pass HP HP0-M58 exam certification. Your choose of our ITCertKing is equal to choose success.

Our ITCertKing have a huge IT elite team. They will accurately and quickly provide you with HP certification HP0-M58 exam materials and timely update HP HP0-M58 exam certification exam practice questions and answers and binding. Besides, ITCertKing also got a high reputation in many certification industry. The the probability of passing HP certification HP0-M58 exam is very small, but the reliability of ITCertKing can guarantee you to pass the examination of this probability.

ITCertKing have a strong It expert team to constantly provide you with an effective training resource. They continue to use their rich experience and knowledge to study the real exam questions of the past few years. Finally ITCertKing's targeted practice questions and answers have advent, which will give a great help to a lot of people participating in the IT certification exams. You can free download part of ITCertKing's simulation test questions and answers about HP certification HP0-M58 exam as a try. Through the proof of many IT professionals who have use ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is very reliable for you. Generally, if you use ITCertKing's targeted review questions, you can 100% pass HP certification HP0-M58 exam. Please Add ITCertKing to your shopping cart now! Maybe the next successful people in the IT industry is you.

ITCertKing has been to make the greatest efforts to provide the best and most convenient service for our candidates. High speed and high efficiency are certainly the most important points. In today's society, high efficiency is hot topic everywhere. So we designed training materials which have hign efficiency for the majority of candidates. It allows candidates to grasp the knowledge quickly, and achieved excellent results in the exam. ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials can help you to save a lot of time and effort. You can also use the extra time and effort to earn more money.

If you have a faith, then go to defend it. Gorky once said that faith is a great emotion, a creative force. My dream is to become a top IT expert. I think that for me is nowhere in sight. But to succeed you can have a shortcut, as long as you make the right choice. I took advantage of ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials, and passed the HP HP0-M58 exam. ITCertKing HP HP0-M58 exam training materials is the best training materials. If you're also have an IT dream. Then go to buy ITCertKing's HP HP0-M58 exam training materials, it will help you achieve your dreams.

Exam Code: HP0-M58
Exam Name: HP (HP Software Testing Foundation 11)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 119 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-25

HP0-M58 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html

NO.1 When using HP Sprinter, what enables the selection of rows of data to be sent automatically to
relevant locations in a form?
A. annotating a screen capture
B. data injection
C. macros
D. mirroring
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.2 Which module under Testing enables you to develop and manage tests in a hierarchical tree-structure?
A. Test Lab
B. Test Plan
C. Business Components
D. Test Resources
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58 exam dumps

NO.3 When is test said to be economical?
A. Each test should have a distinct objective, such as verifying a specific function or system requirement.
B. Test Plan A test must include only the necessary steps and fields that are needed for its purpose.
C. Each iteration of the test must execute consistently.
D. A test must be appropriate for its testers and its environment.
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M58 practice test   HP0-M58 questions

NO.4 Which ALM add-in provides a variety of tools to assist in the manual testing process?
A. Quality Center Connectivity
B. Quality Center System Test Remote Agent
C. Sprinter
D. ALM add-ins
Answer: C

HP certification   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58 practice test   HP0-M58

NO.5 The Traceability Matrix lists the number of relationships for each source requirement. Which type of
value in this matrix implies that the source requirement is not associated with enough requirements or
tests?
A. a high value
B. a low value
C. a negative value
D. a zero value
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58 original questions   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.6 What does this icon in the Requirements module represent?
A. Requirements: Attachments
B. Requirements: Requirement Details
C. Requirements: Select Columns
D. Requirements: Send by Email
Answer: B

HP test   HP0-M58 pdf   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam prep

NO.7 Which option from the Test Type drop down should you select to run an Astra Load Test?
A. LR-Scenario
B. ALT-Scenario
C. VAPI-XP-Test
D. QUICKTEST_TEST
Answer: D

HP answers real questions   HP0-M58 demo   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 certification

NO.8 What is used to highlight problems in images attached to a step, run, actual result, or defect?
A. annotations
B. macros
C. smart defect
D. mirroring
Answer: A

HP practice test   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam   HP0-M58

NO.9 What does the Execution report list do.?
A. the test sets that appear in the Test Lab module, without listing their tests
B. the test instances with their testing status
C. the requirements in the Requirement module
D. the tests in the Test Plan module
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 study guide

NO.10 Which menu provides the Document Generator option?
A. Analysis
B. Report
C. Tools
D. Dashboard
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.11 Which value in the Compare Baseline tool indicates that there is a difference in the entity between the
baselines?
A. Added
B. Absent
C. Moved
D. Modified
Answer: D

HP braindump   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 certification training   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 test questions

NO.12 Which Quality Center module manages libraries and baselines?
A. Baseline module
B. Management module
C. Librariesmodule
D. Requirement module
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam   HP0-M58 exam prep

NO.13 Which defect status indicates that the defect has been resolved but it is pending approval by the
testing team?
A. New
B. Fixed
C. Reopen
D. Open
Answer: D

HP answers real questions   HP0-M58 test answers   HP0-M58 demo

NO.14 A test set folder contains tests that can be assigned to cycles in the Management module. What does
this association allow you to do? (Select three.)
A. Review the progress of the tests.
B. Determine the number of resolved and outstanding defects.
C. Enable test sets to be included in a baseline.
D. Determine the maximum number of test sets for a cycle.
E. Enhance reporting ability.
F. Review the responsible testers included in each cycle.
Answer: A,D,F

HP exam dumps   HP0-M58 test   HP0-M58   HP0-M58

NO.15 Which statement is true?
A. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle start dates only.
B. Cycles may exist independent of one another.
C. Cycle dates cannot overlap with each other.
D. A release start date and end date must encompass the cycle end dates only.
Answer: A

HP practice test   HP0-M58 exam dumps   HP0-M58   HP0-M58   HP0-M58 exam dumps

ITCertKing offer the latest C_TFIN52_66 exam material and high-quality 648-238 pdf questions & answers. Our 00M-624 VCE testing engine and HP2-N42 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TSCM62_65 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/HP0-M58_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论