You have ITCertKing IBM 000-050 certification exam training materials, the same as having a bright future. ITCertKing IBM 000-050 exam certification training is not only the cornerstone to success, and can help you to play a greater capacity in the IT industry. The training materials covering a wide range, not only to improve your knowledge of the culture, the more you can improve the operation level. If you are still waiting, still hesitating, or you are very depressed how through IBM 000-050 certification exam. Do not worry, the ITCertKing IBM 000-050 exam certification training materials will help you solve these problems.
IBM certification 000-050 exam is a test of IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass IBM certification 000-050 exams. In order to pass IBM certification 000-050 exam, many people who attend IBM certification 000-050 exam have spent a lot of time and effort, or spend a lot of money to participate in the cram school. ITCertKing is able to let you need to spend less time, money and effort to prepare for IBM certification 000-050 exam, which will offer you a targeted training. You only need about 20 hours training to pass the exam successfully.
IT exam become more important than ever in today's highly competitive world, these things mean a different future. IBM 000-050 exam will be a milestone in your career, and may dig into new opportunities, but how do you pass IBM 000-050 exam? Do not worry, help is at hand, with ITCertKing you no longer need to be afraid. ITCertKing IBM 000-050 exam questions and answers is the pioneer in exam preparation.
Everyone has a utopian dream in own heart. Dreams of imaginary make people feel disheartened. In fact, as long as you take the right approach, everything is possible. You can pass the IBM 000-050 exam easily. Why? Because you have ITCertKing's IBM 000-050 exam training materials. ITCertKing's IBM 000-050 exam training materials are the best training materials for IT certification. It is famous for the most comprehensive and updated by the highest rate. It also can save time and effort. With it, you will pass the exam easily. If you pass the exam, you will have the self-confidence, with the confidence you will succeed.
Exam Code: 000-050
Exam Name: IBM (Rational Quality Manager v2.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-27
000-050 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-050_exam.html
NO.1 Which three platforms are supported by the data warehouse server of IBM Rational Insight? (Choose
three.)
A. Microsoft Windows Server 2003
B. Microsoft Windows Server 2008
C. SUSE Linux
D. Red Hat Linux
Answer: A,B,D
IBM certification training 000-050 000-050 000-050 test 000-050 000-050
NO.2 What does the Platform Coverage tab of the Test Environments section show?
A. a list of platforms that will be supported for all test cases
B. a list of test execution records that will be generated for the test plan
C. a non-binding list of platforms the user plans to cover
D. a binding list of platforms that must be covered in the test plan
Answer: C
IBM certification 000-050 000-050 000-050 test
NO.3 Who typically creates the test plan initially with Rational Quality Manager?
A. Test Lab Manager
B. Test Engineer
C. Test Manager
D. Project Manager
Answer: C
IBM braindump 000-050 exam 000-050 000-050
NO.4 In the Requirements section of the test plan, what happens when you click on the green plus sign icon?
A. A new requirement is added to the test plan.
B. An existing requirement is added to the test plan.
C. A requirement is imported into the test plan.
D. test case is created from the requirement.
Answer: B
IBM questions 000-050 test questions 000-050 original questions
NO.5 When generating a new test execution record from the Test Execution Record section of an open test
case, which tabs does the Advanced Properties link show?
A. One-way, Pair-wise, and Four-way Interaction
B. Test Plan, Test Suite, and Test Environment
C. Lab resources, Reservations, and Milestones
D. Inclusions, Exclusions, and Weightings
Answer: D
IBM 000-050 test answers 000-050 000-050
NO.6 The list of test environments can be used for what purpose?
A. to automatically locate resources containing the specified environments
B. to automatically generate the actual test environments needed to run specific tests
C. to automatically select available machines during test execution
D. to automatically create unique test logs for each environment
Answer: B
IBM questions 000-050 000-050 000-050 test questions
NO.7 Quality Objectives defined in the System Properties can be used in which sections of the test plan?
A. Business Objectives, Test Objectives, and Quality Objectives
B. Business Objectives, Test Environments, and Quality Objectives
C. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Quality Objectives
D. Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria, and Business Objectives
Answer: C
IBM 000-050 000-050 practice test 000-050 questions
NO.8 You can copy content from an external document and paste it into which sections of the test plan?
A. Summary, Entry Criteria, Exit Criteria
B. Summary, Pre-Condition, and Post-Condition
C. Summary, Quality Objectives, and Resources
D. Summary, Business Objectives, and Test Objectives
Answer: D
IBM test answers 000-050 000-050 pdf 000-050
NO.9 Which statement is true about review processes?
A. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
B. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as Pending.
C. Authorization is off by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
D. Authorization is on by default; new Task-Review work items are listed as New.
Answer: A
IBM certification 000-050 exam 000-050 000-050 exam dumps
NO.10 Which Custom Reporting component stores the reports, data source connections, and server and user
preferences?
A. Data Warehouse
B. WebSphere Application Server
C. Framework Manager
D. Content Store
Answer: D
IBM 000-050 000-050 000-050 certification 000-050
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-483 exam material and high-quality DC0-260 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-087 VCE testing engine and 70-332 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-481 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-050_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论