Selecting the products of ITCertKing which provide the latest and the most accurate information about Cisco 650-196, your success is not far away.
Before you decide to buy ITCertKing of Cisco 650-196 exam questions, you will have a free part of the questions and answers as a trial. So that you will know the quality of the ITCertKing of Cisco 650-196 exam training materials. The Cisco 650-196 exam of ITCertKing is the best choice for you.
Exam Code: 650-196
Exam Name: Cisco (SMB Specialization for Engineers)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 61 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-21
In life we mustn't always ask others to give me something, but should think what I can do for others. At work if you can create a lot of value for the boss, the boss of course care about your job, including your salary. The same reason, if we are always a ordinary IT staff, yhen you will be eliminated sooner or later . We should pass the IT exams, and go to the top step by step. ITCertKing's Cisco 650-196 exam materials can help you to find shortcut to success. There are a lot of IT people who have started to act. Success is in the ITCertKing Cisco 650-196 exam training materials. Of course you can not miss it.
The exam materiala of the ITCertKing Cisco 650-196 is specifically designed for candicates. It is a professional exam materials that the IT elite team specially tailored for you. Passed the exam certification in the IT industry will be reflected in international value. There are many dumps and training materials providers that would guarantee you pass the Cisco 650-196 exam. ITCertKing speak with the facts, the moment when the miracle occurs can prove every word we said.
650-196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/650-196_exam.html
NO.1 Which Cisco RV Series Router can support up to 7 WAN connections or 13 LAN connections?
A. RV016
B. RV042
C. RV082
D. RV220W
Answer: A
Cisco exam dumps 650-196 certification 650-196 test questions 650-196 questions 650-196 exam
NO.2 Which small business desktop application is left with the customer to modify voice and user settings on
the Cisco Unified Communications 500 Series?
A. Cisco Configuration Assistant
B. Cisco Office Manager
C. Cisco FindIT
D. Cisco WebEx Phone Connect
Answer: B
Cisco 650-196 practice test 650-196 650-196
NO.3 Bridges and switches are Layer 2 devices that provide the same basic functionality but that also have
some differences. Which two traits apply to switches only? (Choose two.)
A. Typically have fewer ports because forwarding decisions are made in software
B. Are faster because forwarding decisions are made on hardware
C. Supports Layer 2 VLANs
D. Flood frames out all ports
E. Segment LANs
Answer: B,C
Cisco braindump 650-196 650-196 braindump
NO.4 Which two options are customer value propositions of the Cisco Business Edition 3000? (Choose two.)
A. Advanced Cisco Unified Communications functionality and scalability up to 1000 users
B. Deployment as a hosted service
C. Enables a smooth migration from outdated TDM systems to IP
D. Requires dedicated IT resources to support
E. Value-priced Cisco Unified Communications solution for medium-sized businesses
Answer: C,E
Cisco 650-196 study guide 650-196 exam simulations
NO.5 What is the difference between Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series and Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite
Series?
A. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Power over Ethernet.
B. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Lite Series supports Gigabit Ethernet uplinks.
C. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series can be managed by Cisco Network Assistant.
D. Only the Cisco Catalyst 2960 LAN Base Series offers enhanced Layer 2+ intelligent LAN services.
Answer: D
Cisco 650-196 650-196 650-196 test questions 650-196 original questions
NO.6 Address translation is another component of Layer 3 design. Which two type of address translation
allow an IP Address to be duplicated.? (Choose two.)
A. PAT
B. DAT
C. NAT
D. FAT
E. CAT
Answer: A,C
Cisco certification 650-196 650-196
NO.7 Which Cisco product would a partner select to maintain a customer network and generate recurring
revenue?
A. OnPlus
B. Quad
C. TelePresence
D. WebEx
Answer: A
Cisco 650-196 demo 650-196
NO.8 What are two advantages that the Cisco SA 520 all-in-one UTM security device has over implementing
a typical router in a small business network? (Choose two.)
A. Access control lists
B. Higher bandwidth
C. Virtual private networks
D. URL filtering
E. Cisco Intrusion Prevention System
Answer: D,E
Cisco practice test 650-196 650-196 650-196
NO.9 What selling feature is available across all Cisco SPA IP Phones?
A. High-definition voice
B. Dynamic softkeys
C. Interactive video
D. Wi-Fi and Bluetooth
Answer: A
Cisco test answers 650-196 answers real questions 650-196 test 650-196
NO.10 Which program houses all the small business partner training resources?
A. SB University
B. Campaign Builder
C. Select Certification
D. Market Cisco Technologies and Services
Answer: A
Cisco original questions 650-196 650-196
ITCertKing offer the latest 70-466 exam material and high-quality 00M-617 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-561 VCE testing engine and 74-343 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality FCNSA.v5 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/650-196_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论