2013年9月19日星期四

The latest SAP C-TFIN52-66 Exam free download

ITCertKing ensure that the first time you take the exam will be able to pass the exam to obtain the exam certification. Because ITCertKing can provide to you the highest quality analog SAP C-TFIN52-66 Exam will take you into the exam step by step. ITCertKing guarantee that SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam questions and answers can help you to pass the exam successfully.

ITCertKing is an excellent IT certification examination information website. In ITCertKing you can find exam tips and materials about SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam. You can also free download part of examination questions and answers about SAP C-TFIN52-66 in ITCertKing. ITCertKing will timely provide you free updates about SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam materials. Besides, the exam materials we sold are to provide the answers. Our IT experts team will continue to take advantage of professional experience to come up with accurate and detailed exam practice questions to help you pass the exam. In short, we will provide you with everything you need about SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam.

SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, C-TFIN52-66 is a very important certified exam of SAP. But C-TFIN52-66 exam is not so simple.

ITCertKing's expert team has developed a latest short-term effective training scheme for SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam, which is a 20 hours of training for the candidates of SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam. After training they can not only quickly master a lot of knowledge, but also consolidate their original knowledge. So they can easily pass SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam and it is much more cost-effective for them than those who spend a lot of time and energy to prepare for the examination.

While most people would think passing SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam is difficult. However, if you choose ITCertKing, you will find gaining SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam certificate is not so difficult. ITCertKing training tool is very comprehensive and includes online services and after-sales service. Professional research data is our online service and it contains simulation training examination and practice questions and answers about SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exam. ITCertKing's after-sales service is not only to provide the latest exam practice questions and answers and dynamic news about SAP C-TFIN52-66 certification, but also constantly updated exam practice questions and answers and binding.

ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam questions and answers provide you test preparation information with everything you need. About SAP C-TFIN52-66 exam, you can find these questions from different web sites or books, but the key is logical and connected. Our questions and answers will not only allow you effortlessly through the exam first time, but also can save your valuable time.

Exam Code: C-TFIN52-66
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Financial Accounting with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-19

SAP C-TFIN52-66 is a certification exam to test IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass the SAP certification C-TFIN52-66 exams. Before the exam, you use pertinence training and test exercises and answers that we provide, and in a short time you'll have a lot of harvest.

C-TFIN52-66 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-66_exam.html

NO.1 For reports in Asset Accounting, which object do you have to use and, where necessary,
customize to determine the sort level and/or the summation level?
A. Depreciation area
B. Sort key
C. Sort variant
D. Valuation area
Answer: C

SAP questions   C-TFIN52-66 test   C-TFIN52-66 practice test

NO.2 Which of the following task types are supported by the Closing Cockpit or Schedule Manager?
(Choose three)
A. Spreadsheets
B. Transactions
C. Reconciliation keys
D. Notes (as a reminder or milestone)
E. Programs with or without variant
Answer: B,D,E

SAP study guide   C-TFIN52-66 original questions   C-TFIN52-66 answers real questions   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 practice test

NO.3 You have two house banks. Each house bank has three bank accounts.
How many separate G/L accounts do you recommend the customer creates in the chart of
accounts?
A. Six – one for each combination of house bank and bank account
B. One for all postings
C. Two – one for each house bank
D. Three – one for each bank account
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66

NO.4 Your company currently uses internal number ranges for documents. You are rolling out your
system in a new country. It is a legal requirement in this country to have external document
numbering on vendor invoices (currently document type KR). You have copied the number ranges
from the existing company code to the new company code.
Which Customizing settings do you have to make to meet this requirement and have a minimal
effect on the existing system configuration?
A. Mark a new document number range as external and assign it to the document type KR.
B. Create a new external document type and assign the number range 51 to the new document
type.
C. Create a new document type and a new external number range interval as external. Assign the
new number range to the new document type.
D. Mark existing number range interval 51 as external for the new company code.
Answer: D

SAP test   C-TFIN52-66 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-66 pdf   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66

NO.5 You post a G/L document. For the Text field, the field status of the posting key is set to
Required
Entry and the field status of the G/L account is set to Hidden Entry?
What happens during posting?
A. The document is posted.
B. A warning message is shown.
C. An error message is shown.
D. The Text field is hidden.
Answer: C

SAP certification training   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 practice test   C-TFIN52-66

NO.6 What are the prerequisites for setting up cross-company-code cost accounting? (Choose two)
A. The same fiscal year variant is used for all company codes.
B. The same currency is used for all company codes.
C. The same variant for open periods is used for all company codes.
D. The same chart of accounts is used for all company codes.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 exam simulations   C-TFIN52-66 exam prep

NO.7 Which line item field is filled automatically by the sort key field of a master record (G/L
account,
customer, or vendor)?
A. Item text
B. Assignment
C. Amount in document currency
D. Number of the invoice to which the transaction belongs
Answer: B

SAP   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 test

NO.8 To which of the following does an asset class apply?
A. To all company codes in a controlling area
B. To all company codes in an instance (client-independent)
C. To all company codes in a client
D. To all company codes within a client, which share the same chart of accounts
Answer: C

SAP original questions   C-TFIN52-66 dumps   C-TFIN52-66 exam prep   C-TFIN52-66 dumps   C-TFIN52-66 practice test   C-TFIN52-66 demo

NO.9 Which of the following accounts are updated directly?
A. Accounts in the group chart of accounts
B. Accounts in the operating chart of accounts
C. Accounts in the master chart of accounts
D. Accounts in the country chart of accounts
Answer: B

SAP practice test   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 braindump

NO.10 In your leading ledger (ledger solution), balance sheets must be created for company codes
and
segments.
Which Customizing settings do you need to make? (Choose two)
A. Define a retained earnings account.
B. Define two retained earnings accounts and assign them to your P&L accounts.
C. Assign the Segment Reporting scenario to your leading ledger.
D. Activate cost of sales accounting.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN52-66 original questions   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66   C-TFIN52-66 original questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 642-980 exam material and high-quality C_TSCM62_65 pdf questions & answers. Our SY0-301 VCE testing engine and 646-365 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-700 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN52-66_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论