In order to pass the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam, selecting the appropriate training tools is very necessary. And the study materials of Oracle 1Z0-543 exam is a very important part. ITCertKing can provide valid materials to pass the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam. The IT experts in ITCertKing are all have strength aned experience. Their research materials are very similar with the real exam questions . ITCertKing is a site that provide the exam materials to the people who want to take the exam. and we can help the candidates to pass the exam effectively.
According to the research of the past exams and answers, ITCertKing provide you the latest Oracle 1Z0-543 exercises and answers, which have have a very close similarity with real exam. ITCertKing can promise that you can 100% pass your first time to attend Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam.
If you think you can face unique challenges in your career, you should pass the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam. ITCertKing is a site that comprehensively understand the Oracle 1Z0-543 exam. Using our exclusive online Oracle 1Z0-543 exam questions and answers, will become very easy to pass the exam. ITCertKing guarantee 100% success. ITCertKing is recognized as the leader of a professional certification exam, it provides the most comprehensive certification standard industry training methods. You will find that ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 exam questions and answers are most thorough and the most accurate questions on the market and up-to-date practice test. When you have ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-543 questions and answers, it will allow you to have confidence in passing the exam the first time.
You can free download part of practice questions and answers about Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam to test our quality. ITCertKing can help you 100% pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam, and if you carelessly fail to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam, we will guarantee a full refund for you.
Exam Code: 1Z0-543
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Application Integration Architecture 11g Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-01
If you want to choose passing Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam to make yourself have a more stable position in today's competitive IT area and the professional ability become more powerful, you must have a strong expertise. And passing Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam is not very simple. Perhaps passing Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam is a stepping stone to promote yourself in the IT area, but it doesn't need to spend a lot of time and effort to review the relevant knowledge, you can choose to use our ITCertKing product, a training tool prepared for the IT certification exams.
1Z0-543 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html
NO.1 In which two ways is an EBF similar to an EBS?
A. They operate only on EBMs.
B. They are external application-independent.
C. They are developed at the same time in the life cycle.
D. Both are modeled to implement only a single operation.
Answer: B,C
Oracle certification 1Z0-543 exam simulations 1Z0-543 study guide 1Z0-543
NO.2 Which two statements are true about Enterprise Business Flow (EBF) in context of Oracle AIA?
A. The EBF will have no activity that needs human-to-human interaction.
B. The EBF will involve only human-to-human or service-to-service Interaction.
C. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or service-to-service Interaction.
D. The EBF will involve only system-to-system or human-to-human interaction.
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 certification training
NO.3 On your project, you are ready to generate a Deployment Plan. What three parameter values will you
need to be ready for?
A. BOM file location as output file
B. BOM file location as input file
C. Deployment Plan file location as Input file
D. Deployment Plan file location as output file
E. Harvester Settings file location as output file
Answer: B,D,E
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 exam simulations
NO.4 Which one best defines where an EBO is defined?
A. WSDL document
B. XSD document
C. Java source file
D. .cfg configuration file
Answer: B
Oracle exam simulations 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 certification training
NO.5 What should you define for an EBS before you begin implementing its operations?
A. contract
B. .cfg file
C. XSD
D. cross-reference
Answer: A
Oracle certification training 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.6 Which two statements are true for a requester ABCS?
A. It receives the ABM as pay load and optionally returns the ABM as the response.
B. It cannot have additional interactions with the requester application to enrich the ABM.
C. It is supplied by the provider application to interface with an EBS.
D. It enables the participating application to invoke an EBS either to access data or to perform
transactional task.
Answer: A,D
Oracle exam dumps 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.7 For upgrades, knowing what custom mappings have been done can be very useful for customers to
identify whether the upgrade will cause any functional issues. How will you identify the functional issues?
A. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) reports in the CSV can be analyzed to find duplicate EBM
mappings that also contain extended records.
B. XMAN (mapping compliance reports) CSV reports can be analyzed to find the ABCS name that has
changed.
C. PIP Auditor reports can be analyzed to figure out the compliance of upgraded PIP.
D. EOL2CSV reports can be analyzed to find the correct ABCS for specific business flow.
Answer: B
Oracle test questions 1Z0-543 test answers 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 pdf 1Z0-543
NO.8 Which statement is true about the AIAConfigurationProperties.xml file.?
A. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the module-level properties.
B. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the service-level properties.
C. All the module-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties.
D. All the service-level configuration properties are stored within the system-level properties
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 test 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 test questions
NO.9 What is the purpose of harvesting?
A. to parse theimplementation artifacts and persist their metadata to the AIA backend
B. to source control the implementation artifacts
C. to test the implementation
D. to collect the produced artifacts and store them
Answer: A
Oracle questions 1Z0-543 1Z0-543
NO.10 How do you jump start standards-compliant service deployment?
A. By using AIA code generator tool to create a skeleton of ABCS
B. By creating ABCS manually and by executing PIP Auditor to check compliance
C. By enforcing sticker qa checks
D. By manual code walkthrough
Answer: A
Oracle questions 1Z0-543 exam dumps 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 1Z0-543 test
ITCertKing offer the latest 700-505 exam material and high-quality 000-540 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TFIN52_66 VCE testing engine and ICGB study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP3-C33 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-543_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论