2013年11月6日星期三

The advent of SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam practice questions and answers 「C_THR12_66日本語版」

In recent years, fierce competition agitates the forwarding IT industry in the world. And IT certification has become a necessity. If you want to get a good improvement in your career, The method that using the ITCertKing’s SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials to obtain a certificate is very feasible. Our exam materials are including all the questions which the exam required. So the materials will be able to help you to pass the exam.

ITCertKing is a website for SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam to provide a short-term effective training. SAP C_THR12_66-JP is a certification exam which is able to change your life. IT professionals who gain SAP C_THR12_66-JP authentication certificate must have a higher salary than the ones who do not have the certificate and their position rising space is also very big, who will have a widely career development prospects in the IT industry in.

When you click into ITCertKing's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. ITCertKing is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss ITCertKing website, you will be very satisfied.

If you buy ITCertKing's SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam practice questions and answers, you can not only pass SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam, but also enjoy a year of free update service. If you fail your exam, ITCertKing will full refund to you. You can free download part of practice questions and answers about SAP certification C_THR12_66-JP exam as a try to test the reliability of ITCertKing's products.

All the IT professionals are familiar with the SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam. And everyone dreams pass this demanding exam. SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam certification is generally accepted as the highest level. Do you have it? About the so-called demanding, that is difficult to pass the exam. This does not matter, with the ITCertKing's SAP C_THR12_66-JP exam training materials in hand, you will pass the exam successfully. You feel the exam is demanding is because that you do not choose a good method. Select the ITCertKing, then you will hold the hand of success, and never miss it.

Exam Code: C_THR12_66-JP
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Human Capital Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6 (C_THR12_66日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-06

C_THR12_66-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html

NO.1 あなたは、法人と個人の関係を示し 、 彼らの組織単位や位 置 を含むレポートを望 み ま
す。どの評価パスは、標準的な関係を使用して適切なデータを返すでしょうか。
A. S -> P P -> OR O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
B. P -> OR O -> S OR -> OR O -> P O -> O
C. OR -> O O -> S S -> P O -> O OR -> OR
D. OR -> P P -> O O -> S O -> O OR -> OR
Answer: C

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP study guide   C_THR12_66-JP test questions

NO.2 IT0302( 追加のゕ クション) の目的は何ですか。
A. 1 つの人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員 につき 1 日につき保存 されることができること
を保証する。
B. 1 つのステータス変化の人員ゕクションだけが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
C. 複数のステータス 変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につ き 1 日につき保存され るこ
とができることを保証する。
D. 複数の非ステータ ス変化の人員ゕクションが 1 人の従業員につき 1 日につき保存される
ことができることを保証する。
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP exam   C_THR12_66-JP dumps   C_THR12_66-JP original questions   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.3 人事計算規則の 従業員サブグループのグループ化の機能は次のどれですか。
A. 許容可能な時間割り当てタ゗プを決定する
B. 許容ウェ゗ジタ゗ プを決定する
C. 有効な賃金グルー プとレベルを決定する
D. 給与計算で正しい 処理ステップを決定する
Answer: D

SAP dumps   C_THR12_66-JP questions   C_THR12_66-JP demo   C_THR12_66-JP answers real questions   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.4 あなたは雇用の ゕクションを実行しています。 統合は人材管理 (PA ) と組織管理 (OM )
との間でゕクテゖブになっています。
この統合の結果として、 IT0001 Organizational Assignment の上のどの フゖールドが直接維持さ
れることができませんか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. ポジション
B. 人事領域
C. コスト? センター
D. ジョブキー
E. 組織単位
Answer: C,D,E

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.5 infotype 0001( 組織 的な割当) の上の組織的なキーの目的は何ですか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. それは Customizing テーブルのキーフゖールドでありえる。
B. それは点線の報告 関係を表示する。
C. それは標準的なレ ポートに追加の選択基準として機能することができる。
D. それは追加の許可 チェックに値が格納される。
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP certification training   C_THR12_66-JP original questions   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.6 あなたは従業員 のために終了ゕクションを実行したいです。
以下の infotypes のど れが標準プラクテゖスとして区切られてはいけませ んか。
A. IT0040 ( ローンのオ ブジェクト)
B. IT2006 ( 不在クォー タ)
C. IT0008 ( 基本給)
D. IT0014 ( 支給控除)
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP demo   C_THR12_66-JP original questions

NO.7 あなたは人事デ ータについてのリゕルタ゗ム? レポートを提供したいです。 このレポー
トを作成するために、 どのレポートツールを使用するでしょうか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. レポートラ゗タ
B. SAP NetWeaver ビジ ネス倉庫
C. ゕドホッククエリ
D. SAP クエリ
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP test questions   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

NO.8 標準 SAP ERP 組 織管理は、 以下のエリゕのどれで統合しますか。 (2 つ選択してくだ
さい)
A. ワークフロー
B. プラント? メンテナ ンス
C. プロジェクト? シス テム
D. 販売と分配
E. コントロール
Answer: A,E

SAP practice test   C_THR12_66-JP study guide   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP certification

NO.9 どのように従業 員の外部時間管理システム ID をサップ人員番号にリンクしますか。
A. 外部の時間管理システムや IT0031 (リフ ゔレンス人事番号) で同一の番号を 割り当てる。
B. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID と IT0050 ( タ゗ム? レコーデゖング)を作成する。
C. IT0001( 組織的な割り 当て) の上のフゖールド SACHZ に外部時間管理システム ID を格納す る。
D. 外部の時間管理シ ステム ID で、IT0105 ( コミュニケーション)を作成する。
Answer: B

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP exam simulations

NO.10 どこで PINCH または ABKRS のような機 能の中で決定のために使われることができるフ
ゖールドをすべて見つけますか。
A. ドキュメンテーションの中で
B. カントリーの割り 当ての中で
C. 管理データで
D. 構造で
Answer: D

SAP   C_THR12_66-JP exam dumps   C_THR12_66-JP   C_THR12_66-JP

ITCertKing offer the latest 648-238 exam material and high-quality BAS-013 pdf questions & answers. Our 700-505 VCE testing engine and CAT-221 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-480 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_THR12_66-JP_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论