Our ITCertKing have a lot of IT professionals and the exam practice questions and answers we provide have been certified by many IT elites. Besides, the exam practice questions and answers have wide coverage of the content of the examination and the correct rate is up to 100%. Although there are many similar websites, perhaps they can provide you study guide and online services, our ITCertKing is leading these many websites. The reason of making the ITCertKing stand out in so many peers is that we have a lot of timely updated practice questions and answers which accurately and correctly hit the exam. So we can well improve the exam pass rate and make the people ready to participate in SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam safely use practice questions and answers provided by ITCertKing to pass the exam. ITCertKing 100% guarantee you to pass SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam.
ITCertKing's training materials can test your knowledge in preparing for the exam, and can evaluate your performance within a fixed time. The instructions given to you for your weak link, so that you can prepare for the exam better. The ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam training materials introduce you many themes that have different logic. So that you can learn the various technologies and subjects. We guarantee that our training materials has tested through the practice. ITCertKing have done enough to prepare for your exam. Our material is comprehensive, and the price is reasonable.
Exam Code: C-TADM53-70-JP
Exam Name: SAP (System Administration (MS SQL DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.0 (C-TADM53-70日本語版))
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-06
Compared with other training materials, why ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam training materials is more welcomed by the majority of candidates? First, this is the problem of resonance. We truly understand the needs of the candidates, and comprehensively than any other site. Second, focus. In order to do the things we decided to complete, we have to give up all the unimportant opportunities. Third, the quality of the product. People always determine a good or bad thing based on the surface. We may have the best products of the highest quality, but if we shows it with a shoddy manner, it naturally will be as shoddy product. However, if we show it with both creative and professional manner, then we will get the best result. The ITCertKing's SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam training materials is so successful training materials. It is most suitable for you, quickly select it please.
SAP C-TADM53-70-JP certification exam is among those popular IT certifications. It is also the dream of ambitious IT professionals. This part of the candidates need to be fully prepared to allow them to get the highest score in the C-TADM53-70-JP exam, make their own configuration files compatible with market demand.
In the past few years, SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam has become an influenced computer skills certification exam. However, how to pass SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP exam quickly and simply? Our ITCertKing can always help you solve this problem quickly. In ITCertKing we provide the C-TADM53-70-JP certification exam training tools to help you pass the exam successfully. The C-TADM53-70-JP certification exam training tools contains the latest studied materials of the exam supplied by IT experts.
C-TADM53-70-JP Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM53-70-JP_exam.html
NO.1 AS ABAP に基づ く SAP システムのための 3 つのシステム· ランドスケープの輸送環境を
確立した後、開発者は DEV システムで輸 送要請をリリースしました。あなたは現在開発者
からトランスポート· リクエスト番号でメールを受け取り、あなたの仕事は QAS システムに
この要求をンポートすることです。 しかし、 更新ボタンを数回押した後、 QAS システムの
ンポートキューが空であるように見えます。 次のどれがこの問題の可能性がある理由です
か。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. システム DEV と QAS は異なるトランスポート? グループに属する。
B. この輸送リ クエス ト内のリ ポジトリ? オ ブジェク トが順番 に QAS システム を指し ていな
いトランスポート層を指すパッケージ(以前の開発クラス)に属する。
C. あなたは QAS シス テムのンポートキューを更新するために必要な権限を持っていない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 輸送 ラ ン ドス ケ ープ の 中に 存 在 して い る。 一 度あ な た は輸 送 ラン ド スケ
ープの中に仮想システムを持っていれば、ンポート· バッフゔが空になる。
Answer: A,B
SAP answers real questions C-TADM53-70-JP certification training C-TADM53-70-JP original questions C-TADM53-70-JP test
NO.2 SAP システム(transaction SE06) では「シ ステム変更オプション」を設定すると、次のオ
プションのどれがグローバル設定として使用できますか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. 変更不可
B. リポジトリとクラゕント非依存カスタマジング? オ ブ ジ ェ ク ト へ の 変 更 を 許 可 す る
オプション
C. 元のオブジェクト 変更
D. 修理されたオブジ ェクト変更
E. 変更可能
Answer: A,E
SAP questions C-TADM53-70-JP answers real questions C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP study guide
NO.3 AS ABAP に基づ いた SAP システムでリポジトリ? オブジェクトは下記のどれですか。 (2
つ選択してください)
A. プログラム
B. バッフゔエリゕ
C. スクリーン(Dynpros )
D. クラゕント非依 存のカスタマジング設定
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP pdf
NO.4 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3- システム? ランドスケープのンストール後、 あなたは開発システムに
サポート? パッケージ? スタックを適用する予定です。ABAP ベースの SAP システムのサポー
ト· パッケージに関して、どの記述は本当ですか。 (2 つ選択してください)
A. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、クラゕント 000 で STMS で輸送環境を構成す
る必要がある。
B. 必要な変更の調整 がある場合、トランザクション SPAM は ンポートを開始しない。サ
ポートパッケージをンポートする前に、これらの調整を実行する必要がある。
C. SPAM を使用するに は、有効なトランスポート? ランドスケープが作成なければな ら な い 。
D. SPAM トランザクシ ョンを使用するには、 ユーザーDDIC でクラゕント 066 でトラン ザク
ション STMS で輸送環境を構成する必要がある。
Answer: A,C
SAP answers real questions C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP questions
NO.5 一旦 (ABAP ベー ス) SAP ランドスケープで移送ドメン? コントローラを定義すると、
どんな機能が自動的に作成されますか。
A. 移送制御プ ログラ ム tp のトラ ンスポ ー ト· プ ロフ ゔ ルはフ ゔル システ ムで 生成 され
る。
B. TMS 構成はデータベースとフゔルシステムに格納されている。
C. 移送制御プログラ ム tp の移送プロフゔ ルがデータベースで生成される。
D. ユーザーTMSADM が作成される。
E. TMS のために必要と される RFC 宛先が生成 される。
Answer: A,B,D,E
SAP C-TADM53-70-JP exam prep C-TADM53-70-JP practice test C-TADM53-70-JP
NO.6 どのプログラム は、オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで、ABAP ベースの SAP- シス テ
ム 間 の ト ラ ン ス ポ ー ト を 実 行 し 、 コ ン ト ロ ー ル す る の で す か 。 こ の プ ロ グ ラ ム は 、 例 え ば
transactions SE09 (Transport Organizer) と STMS (Transport Management System) で、 あなたの行動
によって制御されていることに注意してください。
A. transport.exe
B. RDDIMPDP .bat
C. import.exe
D. RDDEXPPP .exe
E. tp.exe
Answer: E
SAP original questions C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP test questions C-TADM53-70-JP
NO.7 ABAP に基づいた SAP システム(例えば SAP ECC )におけるクラゕントのコンセプト
とクラ ゕ ント?コピー? ツー ルに関 す る 次 のステ ート メント のど れが真 実で すか。 (3 つ選
択してください)
A. クラゕント固有のカスタマズもすべ てコピーされたとき、 ゕプリケーション· デ ータ
は、一つのクラゕントから別のものにコピーすることができる。
B. クラゕントは同 じリリースの SAP システムの間でコピーされることができる。
C. クラゕント非依 存のカスタマズは常に自動的にクラゕントの間でコピーされる。
D. ユーザー? マスター? レコードはクラゕントの間でコピーされることができない。
E. クラゕントはシングルな SAP システム内 にコピーされることができる。
Answer: A,B,E
SAP C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP practice test C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP practice test C-TADM53-70-JP exam dumps
NO.8 AS ABAP (たとえば、SAP ECC) に基づく SAP システム内の新しいクラゕントを作成す
るとき、以下のどちらが真実ですか。
A. ソース? ク ラ ゕ ント か ら の カ ス タ マ ズと リ ポ ジ ト リ オ ブ ジ ェク ト は 、 ク ラ ゕ ン ト?
コピー? ツールを使用して、新しいクラゕントに自動的にコピーされる。
B. リモート? クラゕ ント? コピーは、 オペレーテゖング· システム· レベルで大規模なデータ
フゔルを生成する。
C. 新しいクラゕン トの作成に成功した こ とを示すログフゔ ル は、コピーを開始す る ユ
ーザのホームデゖレクトリに格納されている。
D. クラゕント· トランスポート· ツールは同時に、1 つの SAP システムからシングル? ゕク
ションの複数の他の SAP システムに同じソ ース? クラゕントを転送するために使用するこ
とができる。
E. クラゕントコピーは並列に複数のダゕログワークプロセス を使用することによっ て
加速す ることができる。
Answer: E
SAP dumps C-TADM53-70-JP exam C-TADM53-70-JP study guide C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP braindump
NO.9 顧客は、 SAP ECC 6.0 の 3 つのシステム? ランドスケープを実装することを決定しました。
SAP ランドスケープがラブ行く前に、 多くのカスタマズや開発作業を行う必要がありま
す。 物理的なハードウェゕを買う代わりに、 最初に仮想システムを使用することを推奨した
人がいます。 仮想システムに関するどの記述は本当ですか。 (3 つ選択してください)
A. 仮 想 シス テ ムは プロ ジ ェ ク トの 最 初に お金 を 節 約 する の に使 用さ れ る 。 別の 副 作用 は生
産的な SAP システム が常に最新のハー ド ウ ェゕ技術にンス トー ルすることができ ると い
うことである。
B. 仮想システムは主 に輸送ルートの正しさをシミュレートするために使用される。
C. 仮想システムの<SID> は計画された物理システムと同じでなければならない。
D. 仮想 シ ス テム は 物理 的 な シス テ ムの よ うな 輸 送 環境 で 使用 さ れる 。 ト ラン ス ポー ト バッ
フゔ、コマンド· フゔルとデータフゔルが作成される。
E. SAP 輸送環境の仮想システムは異なるサードパーテゖ? ベンダーからハパーバザー技
術と共に使用されるだけである。
Answer: A,C,D
SAP dumps C-TADM53-70-JP test questions C-TADM53-70-JP answers real questions C-TADM53-70-JP C-TADM53-70-JP certification
NO.10 あなたは、 非 ABAP システムへの非 ABAP オブジェクトのトランスポートを実行するた
めに Change と Transport システム(CTS )を使用しようとしています。どの構成セッテゖン
グがこれのために必要ですか。
A. 輸送ドメン? コントローラ? システムは SAP NetWeaver AS 7.00 SP Stack 12 以上に基づ い
ている必要がある。
B. 輸送機関のドメ ン内のすべての システ ムのクラゕン ト依存 の輸送ルートを 使用す る
必要がある。
C. 問題の非 ABAP システムのための tp パラ メータを調節する 必要がある。
D. CTS Deploy ウェブサービスは構成されなければならない。
Answer: A,C,D
SAP certification C-TADM53-70-JP test answers C-TADM53-70-JP
ITCertKing offer the latest CAT-221 exam material and high-quality HP0-S34 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-415 VCE testing engine and C_TADM53_70 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP2-B100 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TADM53-70-JP_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论